This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

    Results (List of Winners)

    Stakes Performed:

    9 wins including Doncaster Mile (G1); Myer Classic 1600m (G1); Emancipation Stakes (G2); 2nd Queen Elizabeth Stakes (G1)...

    2013-2014 New Zealand Bloodstock Filly of the Year. 3 wins including NZ 1000 Guineas (G1) 1st Ray Coupland Stakes (Listed)...

    3 wins including Theo Marks Stakes (G2)...

    3 wins including How Now Stakes (G3); 2nd Yallambee Classic (G2); 2nd Perri Cutten Cup (G2)...

    6 wins including Macau Derby (G1) Macau Guineas (G1); 3rd HKG1...

    Malaysian Horse of the Year 2011. 7 wins including Yang Di Pertua Negeri Gold Cup (G1)...

    4 wins including Moonee Valley Grosby Gold Cup (G2); 2nd South Australian Derby (G1)...

    9 wins including Blamey Stakes (G2); PFD Stakes (Listed)...

    6 wins including Birthday Card Stakes (G3)...

    5 wins including The Great Western (Listed); 3rd Kewney Stakes (G2)...

    4 wins inc. 2017 Sandown Hillside Ladbrokes 1800m Handicap - 2nd 2016 Adelaide Guineas (Listed)...

    6 wins - 3rd Glenlogan Stakes (Listed)...

    7 wins - 2nd Eye Liner Stakes (Listed); 3rd Moonga Stakes (G3)...

    (Deuced) 6 wins: Winner in Queensland 2014. 6 wins 2016 in Macau. 3rd 2017 G3 Macau Sprint Trophy...

    3 wins (including Flemington victory against Isca) - 2nd (beaten a nose) Straight Six (Listed)...

    3 wins - 2nd 2016 VRC Poseidon Stakes (Listed)...

    Horses currently or recently racing:

    5 wins including 2019 Toowoomba Potters Hotel BM70 Handicap...

    8 wins including MRC Guinot Skincare Plate...

    6 wins including The Summer Cup (1400m) at Wagga carrying top-weight of 61kg and winning eased down by 3.3 lengths....

    5 wins including SAJC Hindmarsh Plumbing Handicap...

    3 wins including SAJC Dominant 2YO Maiden Plate...

    5 wins including Pakenham Bet365 BM78 Handicap...

    2 wins including Sale Coopers Ale F&M Showcase BM64 Handicap...

    4 wins including Sale Crush Fine Wines BM70 Handicap...

    7 wins including Geelong 3YO Handicap....

    4 wins including 2021 Moonee Valley Chandler Macleod Grand Handicap Sprint...

    Winner 2018 Seymour Maiden Plate; 3rd 2018 Sandown Big Screen Company Handicap. ...

    4 wins including 2020 Happy Valley Violet Hill Handicap; 2020 Happy Valley Mount Kellett Handicap. ...

    3 wins including 2018 Cranbourne NZB Karaka 2018 F&M BM64 Handicap ...

    3 wins in Hong Kong 2017: HKJC Tai Ho Handicap 1400m; Azalea Handicap 1400m; Crooked Harbour Handicap 1400m...

    6 wins including 2020 Kalgoorlie Raglan Drilling BM58 Handicap...

    2 wins in 2017 inc. Goulburn Stirrups C1 Handicap by 2.3 lengths...

    5 wins including 2020 Morphettville Riziz Sprint Series Final; 4th 2018 Listed SAJC Lightning Stakes...

    5 wins including 2020 Moe Optical BM58 Handicap; 2018 Warrnambool Jericho Cup Repecharge...

    3 wins inc. 2019 Canberra 2000m Plate; 3rd 2018 Caulfield Keano Heads or Tails Handicap...

    5 wins including Sale A.J. Stewart Memorial BM72 Handicap...

    3 wins including 2017 Bendigo Business Luncheon Raceday Handicap 1600m...

    6 wins including 2020 Wangaratta Mason Park BM58 Handicap...

    Winner 2017 Moe Nextra Maiden Plate; 2nd 2017 MVRC United Refrigeration Plate...

    4 wins including BRC Racing Retro Handicap 2100 metres at Eagle Farm...

    4 wins including 2021 Geelong JT Dixon BM64 Handicap...

    2 wins including 2021 Morphettville Fleurieu Milk Company Handicap...

    2 wins 2021 including MRC Mornington Sires'...

    Other Winners:

    Jyi’s Prospect: 23 wins

    Tarcoola Mist: 8 wins

    Special Witness: 6 wins

    Brandavino: 5 wins

    Black Humour: 5 wins

    Esprit of Eve: 5 wins

    Magistrates Court: 4 wins

    Tornedo Lad: 4 wins

    Denise’s Diamond: 4 wins

    Tarcoola Jewel: 3 wins

    Dare to Defy: 3 wins

    Perricoota Run: 3 wins

    China Eagle: 3 wins

    Hold Me Closer: 2 wins

    Stream Royale: 2 wins

    Arabian Ruler: 2 wins

    Patton: 2 wins

    Super Warrior: 2 wins

    Winners of 1 race:

    Explosive Cross, Stately Spirit, Wandering Melody, Suddenly I See, Llamrai, Lifeline Pals, Catwing, She’s Money, Motor Mouth, Sacred Jester, Tears of Argentina, Kissed, Bitterblue.

    ENQUIRE NOW

    Enquire Now

    Fill out the form below and we will get back to you as soon as we can.


      This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.