This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Results (List of Winners)

Stakes Performed:

9 wins including Doncaster Mile (G1); Myer Classic 1600m (G1); Emancipation Stakes (G2); 2nd Queen Elizabeth Stakes (G1)...

3 wins 2013 - 1st NZ 1000 Guineas (G1) 1st Ray Coupland Stakes (Listed); 2nd Gold Trail Stakes (G3)...

3 wins including Theo Marks Stakes (G2)...

3 wins including How Now Stakes (G3); 2nd Yallambee Classic (G2); 2nd Perri Cutten Cup (G2)...

6 wins including Macau Derby (G1) Macau Guineas (G1); 3rd HKG1...

7 wins (still racing) including Yang Di Pertua Negeri Gold Cup (G1) – Malaysian Horse of the Year 2011...

4 wins including Moonee Valley Grosby Gold Cup (G2); 2nd South Australian Derby (G1)...

9 wins including Blamey Stakes (G2); PFD Stakes (Listed)...

6 wins including Birthday Card Stakes (G3)...

5 wins including The Great Western (Listed); 3rd Kewney Stakes (G2)...

4 wins inc. 2017 Sandown Hillside Ladbrokes 1800m Handicap - 2nd 2016 Adelaide Guineas (Listed)...

6 wins - 3rd Glenlogan Stakes (Listed)...

7 wins - 2nd Eye Liner Stakes (Listed); 3rd Moonga Stakes (G3)...

(Deuced) 6 wins: Winner in Queensland 2014. 6 wins 2016 in Macau. 3rd 2017 G3 Macau Sprint Trophy...

3 wins (including Flemington victory against Isca) - 2nd (beaten a nose) Straight Six (Listed)...

3 wins - 2nd 2016 VRC Poseidon Stakes (Listed)...

Horses currently or recently racing:

8 wins including MRC Guinot Skincare Plate 2014...

6 wins including The Summer Cup (1400m) at Wagga (6/02/2017) carrying top-weight of 61kg and winning eased down by 3.3 lengths....

5 wins including 2014 SAJC Hindmarsh Plumbing H...

3 wins including 2014 SAJC Dominant 2YO Maiden Plate...

6 wins - 4 wins in 2017 ; winner in 2018...

2 wins 2019 including Mornington Progress Signs 3YO Handicap. ...

2 wins including 2019 Sale Wynn's Coaches BM64 Handicap...

Winner 2018 Seymour Maiden Plate; 3rd 2018 Sandown Big Screen Company Handicap. ...

3 wins including 2018 Cranbourne NZB Karaka 2018 F&M BM64 Handicap ...

3 wins in Hong Kong 2017: HKJC Tai Ho Handicap 1400m; Azalea Handicap 1400m; Crooked Harbour Handicap 1400m...

4 wins inc. 2019 Kalgoorlie LD Total H; 2019 Kalgoorlie Brahma H; 2017 Pakenham Mazda 0 - 58 Handicap...

2 wins in 2017 inc. Goulburn Stirrups C1 Handicap by 2.3 lengths...

3 wins including 2018 Morphettville Parks Hughes Limousine Handicap; 4th 2018 Listed SAJC Lightning Stakes...

4 wins inc. 2019 Warrnambool Highweight Plate; 2018 Warrnambool Jericho Cup Repecharge...

3 wins inc. 2019 Canberra 2000m Plate; 3rd 2018 Caulfield Keano Heads or Tails Handicap...

3 wins including 2017 Bendigo Business Luncheon Raceday Handicap 1600m...

Winner 2017 Moe Nextra Maiden Plate; 2nd 2017 MVRC United Refrigeration Plate...

4 wins including BRC Racing Retro Handicap 2100 metres at Eagle Farm...

All Other Winners:

Winner 2013 -- Stately Spirit: Winner, Wandering Melody: Winner, Suddenly I See: Winner, Llamrai: Winner, Lifeline Pals: Winner, Catwing: Winner, She’s Money: Winner, Motor Mouth: Winner, Sacred Jester: Winner, Tears of Argentina: Winner, Kissed: Winner, Bitterblue: Winner...

23 wins -- Tarcoola Mist: 8 wins, Special Witness: 6 wins, Brandavino: 5 wins, Black Humour: 5 wins , Esprit of Eve: 5 wins, Magistrates Court: 4 wins, Tornedo Lad: 4 wins, Denise’s Diamond: 4 wins, Safusa (Celestial Century HK): 3 wins, Tarcoola Jewel: 3 wins, Dare to Defy: 3 wins, Perricoota Run: 3 wins, Hold Me Closer: 2 wins, Stream Royale: 2 wins, Arabian Ruler: 2 wins, Patton: 2 wins...

ENQUIRE NOW

Enquire Now

Fill out the form below and we will get back to you as soon as we can.


This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.